1번째 줄: | 1번째 줄: | ||
− | || 순위 || 국가 || 1R || 2R || 3R || 합 || | + | || 순위 || 국가 || 1R || 2R || 3R || 4R || 합 || |
− | ||1||프랑스||-10||-3||-5||- | + | ||1||프랑스||-10||-3||-5||-9||-27|| |
− | ||2|| | + | ||2||미국||-4||-7||-1||-14||-26|| |
− | ||3|| | + | ||3||영국||-8||-5||0||-9||-22|| |
− | ||4||호주||-6||-3||-4||- | + | ||4||호주||-6||-3||-4||-8||-21|| |
− | || | + | ||5||독일||-8||-5||-1||-5||-19|| |
− | ||6|| | + | ||6||캐나다||-4||-7||+1||-8||-18|| |
− | ||7|| | + | ||7||대부여||-3||-8||+1||-6||-16|| |
− | || | + | ||8||일본||-6||-3||-6||+2||-13|| |
− | ||9||말레이||-3||-3||-3||- | + | ||9||말레이||-3||-3||-3||-1||-10|| |
− | || | + | ||9||소련||0||-2||-3||-5||-10|| |
− | || | + | ||11||발트||+1||-3||-4||-3||-9|| |
− | ||12|| | + | ||12||가무토||-2||+2||-1||-5||-6|| |
− | ||13|| | + | ||13||그리스||-1||-5||0||+3||-3|| |
− | || | + | ||14||오스트홀란드||+3||-5||-2||+1||-3|| |
− | ||15|| | + | ||15||인도||0||+1||-5||+3||-1|| |
− | || | + | ||16||영국령버진||+3||-7||+4||0||컷오프|| |
− | ||16||영국령버진||+3||-7||+4||0|| | + | ||17||뉴질랜드||-3||+4||0||+1||컷오프|| |
− | ||17||뉴질랜드||-3||+4||0||+1|| | + | ||18||아라비아||-1||0||+4||+3||컷오프|| |
− | ||18||아라비아||-1||0||+4||+3|| | + | ||18||스페인||-1||-1||+5||+3||컷오프|| |
− | ||18||스페인||-1||-1||+5||+3|| | + | ||20||다르큰||-5||+5||+10||+10||컷오프|| |
− | ||20||다르큰||-5||+5||+10||+10|| | + | ||21||알제리||0||+2||+2||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||21||알제리||0||+2||+2||컷오프|| | + | ||21||사모아||+1||+1||+2||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||21||사모아||+1||+1||+2||컷오프|| | + | ||21||페르시아||0||+2||+2||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||21||페르시아||0||+2||+2||컷오프|| | + | ||24||아르노르||-4||+7||+3||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||24||아르노르||-4||+7||+3||컷오프|| | + | ||24||중국||-1||+4||+3||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||24||중국||-1||+4||+3||컷오프|| | + | ||24||틴푸아||-2||+5||+3||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||24||틴푸아||-2||+5||+3||컷오프|| | + | ||27||푸에르토리코||0||+4||+4||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||27||푸에르토리코||0||+4||+4||컷오프|| | + | ||28||페델||+2||+4||+6||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||28||페델||+2||+4||+6||컷오프|| | + | ||29||위타이쿡||0||+7||+7||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||29||위타이쿡||0||+7||+7||컷오프|| | + | ||30||기아나||+2||+6||+8||<-2><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||30||기아나||+2||+6||+8||컷오프|| | + | ||31||백제||+4||<-4><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||31||백제||+4||<- | + | ||31||동아련||+4||<-4><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||31||동아련||+4||<- | + | ||31||이집트||+4||<-4><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||31||이집트||+4||<- | + | ||31||미국령버진||+4||<-4><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||31||미국령버진||+4||<- | + | ||31||괌||+4||<-4><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||31||괌||+4||<- | + | ||36||프레다||+5||<-4><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||36||프레다||+5||<- | + | ||37||나루||+8||<-4><:>컷오프|| |
− | ||37||나루||+8||<- |
2021년 8월 9일 (월) 19:33 기준 최신판
순위 | 국가 | 1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 합 |
1 | 프랑스 | -10 | -3 | -5 | -9 | -27 |
2 | 미국 | -4 | -7 | -1 | -14 | -26 |
3 | 영국 | -8 | -5 | 0 | -9 | -22 |
4 | 호주 | -6 | -3 | -4 | -8 | -21 |
5 | 독일 | -8 | -5 | -1 | -5 | -19 |
6 | 캐나다 | -4 | -7 | +1 | -8 | -18 |
7 | 대부여 | -3 | -8 | +1 | -6 | -16 |
8 | 일본 | -6 | -3 | -6 | +2 | -13 |
9 | 말레이 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -1 | -10 |
9 | 소련 | 0 | -2 | -3 | -5 | -10 |
11 | 발트 | +1 | -3 | -4 | -3 | -9 |
12 | 가무토 | -2 | +2 | -1 | -5 | -6 |
13 | 그리스 | -1 | -5 | 0 | +3 | -3 |
14 | 오스트홀란드 | +3 | -5 | -2 | +1 | -3 |
15 | 인도 | 0 | +1 | -5 | +3 | -1 |
16 | 영국령버진 | +3 | -7 | +4 | 0 | 컷오프 |
17 | 뉴질랜드 | -3 | +4 | 0 | +1 | 컷오프 |
18 | 아라비아 | -1 | 0 | +4 | +3 | 컷오프 |
18 | 스페인 | -1 | -1 | +5 | +3 | 컷오프 |
20 | 다르큰 | -5 | +5 | +10 | +10 | 컷오프 |
21 | 알제리 | 0 | +2 | +2 | 컷오프 | |
21 | 사모아 | +1 | +1 | +2 | 컷오프 | |
21 | 페르시아 | 0 | +2 | +2 | 컷오프 | |
24 | 아르노르 | -4 | +7 | +3 | 컷오프 | |
24 | 중국 | -1 | +4 | +3 | 컷오프 | |
24 | 틴푸아 | -2 | +5 | +3 | 컷오프 | |
27 | 푸에르토리코 | 0 | +4 | +4 | 컷오프 | |
28 | 페델 | +2 | +4 | +6 | 컷오프 | |
29 | 위타이쿡 | 0 | +7 | +7 | 컷오프 | |
30 | 기아나 | +2 | +6 | +8 | 컷오프 | |
31 | 백제 | +4 | 컷오프 | |||
31 | 동아련 | +4 | 컷오프 | |||
31 | 이집트 | +4 | 컷오프 | |||
31 | 미국령버진 | +4 | 컷오프 | |||
31 | 괌 | +4 | 컷오프 | |||
36 | 프레다 | +5 | 컷오프 | |||
37 | 나루 | +8 | 컷오프 |